Skip to content
University Lake
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
April 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
4:00pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
6
7
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@
8
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
4:30pm
Track and Field: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
4:30pm
Track and Field: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
9
10
11
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Team Picture Day
@Pabst Fields
3:30 golf 3:45 US track 4:00 US soccer 4:15 tennis 4:30 MS track 4:45 MS soccer
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@University Lake School
Pabst Fields
JV2
12
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@University Lake School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: G/Middle School
@Brookfield Academy High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@University Lake School
Pabst Fields
13
14
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
NO BUS
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@University Lake School
Tennis Courts
Co-ed
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Arrowhead High School
NO BUS
15
16
9:15am
Track and Field: G/V
@
9:15am
Track and Field: B/V
@
17
18
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Heritage Christian School
19
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@University Lake School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: G/Middle School
@Lisbon Oaks Park
20
4:30pm
Soccer: G/Middle School
@University Lake School
Pabst Fields
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
21
22
23
10:00am
Track and Field: G/V
@Pewaukee High School
Football Field-Track
NO BUS
10:00am
Track and Field: B/V
@Pewaukee High School
Football Field-Track
NO BUS
24
25
26
4:30pm
Soccer: G/Middle School
@University Lake School
Pabst Fields
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@University Lake School
Pabst Fields
27
9:15am
Golf: B/V
@Two Oaks North
This is a JV meet.
5:00pm
Track: Middle School
@Arrowhead High School
5:00 Field Events 6:00 Running NO BUS
28
4:30pm
Soccer: G/Middle School
@Heritage Christian School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones field
4:45pm
Track: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
29
3:45pm
Track and Field: G/V
@Kohler High School
3:45pm
Track and Field: B/V
@Kohler High School
EBBEN TRACK
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@St. Augustine Preparatory Academy
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?